Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
685 000 €
890 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
771 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 350 000 €
4 020 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
336 sq.m.
Plot Area:
857 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 200 000 €
3 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
365 sq.m.
Plot Area:
990 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
549 000 €
4 220 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
755 000 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
239 000 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa by the lake, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Plot Area:
173 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 067 700 €
6 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
511 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1169 sq.m.
For Sale
135 000 €
4 660 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the big city, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
29 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
480 000 €
4 800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
340 000 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Cunit, Catalunya, Spain
Cunit, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
620 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
453 000 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
158 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 950 000 €
6 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Madrid, Spain
Madrid, Spain
Details
Area:
312 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
660 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
273 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
577 000 €
3 610 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
495 000 €
5 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
450 000 €
7 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
440 000 €
5 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
460 000 €
4 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
355 000 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
990 000 €
5 820 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
1
...
566
567
568
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)