Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
970 100 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
467 900 € 4 250 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
929 800 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
471 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
402 700 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
444 200 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
497 500 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
308 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
349 400 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
248 700 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
310 300 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
148 100 € 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
176 500 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
261 200 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
349 400 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 26400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5