Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 352 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 480 000 € 4 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
991 500 € 5 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
451 100 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4