Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
313 900 € 3 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
521 200 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
444 200 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
495 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
420 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
860 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
580 000 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 €

Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
499 000 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 8 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
635 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
559 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
590 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4