Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
12 808 000 ₽
170 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
8 607 000 ₽
121 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 857 000 ₽
165 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 012 000 ₽
118 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
12 756 000 ₽
159 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 850 000 ₽
110 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
22 541 000 ₽
107 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
10 220 000 ₽
131 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
17 316 000 ₽
173 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
16 086 000 ₽
72 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
223 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
24 078 000 ₽
144 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Plot Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
35 861 000 ₽
373 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Plot Area:
138 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
39 959 000 ₽
281 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
199 797 000 ₽
416 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1096 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
163 936 000 ₽
409 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1007 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
24 590 000 ₽
258 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
33 812 000 ₽
268 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
47 644 000 ₽
Townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
80 431 000 ₽
496 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
162 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
22 541 000 ₽
433 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
387
388
389
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)