Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 400 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
692 900 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
329 300 € 3 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
441 800 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
308 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
811 400 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
568 600 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
343 500 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
379 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 717 500 € 3 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
888 400 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
349 400 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 66800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
367 200 € 2 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 71900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
332 800 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
491 600 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6