Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
168 900 € 1 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 281 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
663 800 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 445 500 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1024 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
791 900 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
174 700 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 445 500 € 4 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 736 600 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 678 400 € 6 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 399 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1589 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 500 € 5 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 949 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 212 600 € 9 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 965 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
640 500 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
809 300 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
640 500 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
844 300 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5