Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
438 300 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 949 400 € 4 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 113200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
533 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
543 700 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 119 400 € 2 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 138000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 125 300 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 895 200 € 4 210 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 480 600 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 477500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 303 000 € 4 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
566 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 71500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
982 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 329 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 58200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 297 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
343 500 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
310 300 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
769 900 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 001 800 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
538 900 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3