Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
545 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 724 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
467 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 700 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
165 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 857 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
685 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 771 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 950 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1259 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 8100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 975 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
850 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 590 000 € 6 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4