Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
38 171 000 ₽
221 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
522 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
21 623 000 ₽
131 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
162 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
24 749 000 ₽
245 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
22 569 000 ₽
134 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Plot Area:
229 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
24 306 000 ₽
107 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
227 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
32 564 000 ₽
276 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Plot Area:
333 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
27 267 000 ₽
193 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Plot Area:
222 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
29 699 000 ₽
221 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
629 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
28 657 000 ₽
147 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
266 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
46 024 000 ₽
183 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Los Alcazares, Murcia, Spain
Los Alcazares, Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
251 sq.m.
Plot Area:
508 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
42 116 000 ₽
182 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Los Alcazares, Murcia, Spain
Los Alcazares, Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
231 sq.m.
Plot Area:
462 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
42 116 000 ₽
294 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Plot Area:
455 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
112 021 000 ₽
373 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
21 705 000 ₽
210 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain
San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Plot Area:
182 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
34 562 000 ₽
290 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Plot Area:
322 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
36 385 000 ₽
286 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
25 617 000 ₽
191 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, San Javier, Murcia, Spain
San Javier, Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
29 091 000 ₽
217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, San Javier, Murcia, Spain
San Javier, Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
309 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽
331 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
301 sq.m.
Plot Area:
520 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
83 364 000 ₽
258 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
323 sq.m.
Plot Area:
376 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
457
458
459
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)