Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
22 629 000 ₽
282 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
12 857 000 ₽
183 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
9 257 000 ₽
92 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
9 052 000 ₽
105 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 109 000 ₽
123 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
16 355 000 ₽
163 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 212 000 ₽
128 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 463 000 ₽
145 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 829 000 ₽
112 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
12 960 000 ₽
199 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
25 715 000 ₽
285 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 812 000 ₽
135 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 915 000 ₽
271 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 829 000 ₽
101 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 154 000 ₽
140 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 572 000 ₽
171 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
14 040 000 ₽
175 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 297 000 ₽
94 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 989 000 ₽
174 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
9 257 000 ₽
154 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
458
459
460
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)