Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 762 900 € 6 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 887 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 410 400 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 880 500 € 7 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 463 200 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
692 900 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 116 500 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 821 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 290 800 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 169 400 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1558 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 352 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 352 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 352 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 352 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
456 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 352 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
456 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
651 500 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 76300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
456 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3