Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 036 000 € 3 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 520 400 € 1 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
825 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 842 800 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 126400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 125 100 € 8 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5