Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
420 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
572 300 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 271 900 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 710 900 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
90 900 € 810 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
908 500 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 853 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
662 500 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1019 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
516 800 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 336 200 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
154 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3