Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
184 100 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
143 900 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
171 100 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
186 400 € 2 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
135 700 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
155 700 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3