Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
525 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 671 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 831 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
979 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 950 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 863 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 150 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 950 000 € 6 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5702 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 700 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 950 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 700 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3374 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 395 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4