Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
237 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
885 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1192 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
297 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
243 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
520 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
248 900 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2039 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 5 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
265 000 € 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Priego de Cordoba, Andalucia, Spain

Priego de Cordoba, Andalucia, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1742 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
66 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 59 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
124 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
3 950 000 € 11 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 13 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 950 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
465 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
155 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2