Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
380 000 € 7 760 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 49 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
1 450 000 € 11 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
660 000 € 5 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 245 000 € 8 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 70 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 20294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 10
For Sale
215 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
465 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
573 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 8 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
575 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 516 100 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
248 700 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
385 000 € 4 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4