Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
75 983 000 ₽
180 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2098 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
77 286 000 ₽
147 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
525 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1540 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
63 826 000 ₽
210 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
304 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽
205 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
529 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
69 036 000 ₽
200 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
344 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽
418 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
998 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽
236 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
495 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
100 298 000 ₽
250 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
65 997 000 ₽
293 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
59 050 000 ₽
256 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2127 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
103 771 000 ₽
370 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
75 983 000 ₽
165 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
134 599 000 ₽
275 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Vallromanes, Catalunya, Spain
Vallromanes, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
488 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
7
For Sale
59 918 000 ₽
599 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Sant Fost de Campsentelles, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Fost de Campsentelles, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
82 322 000 ₽
233 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Sant Cugat del Valles, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Cugat del Valles, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
352 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
205 806 000 ₽
427 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
482 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5142 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
251 830 000 ₽
899 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽
123 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
564 sq.m.
Plot Area:
751 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
85 101 000 ₽
177 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
55 576 000 ₽
173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
1413
1414
1415
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)