Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
124 400 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
275 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
540 000 € 5 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 6 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
849 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4