Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
61 016 000 ₽
473 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
59 841 000 ₽
524 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
101 436 000 ₽
405 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
108 096 000 ₽
720 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
107 583 000 ₽
290 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
107 583 000 ₽
978 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
163 936 000 ₽
496 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
124 899 000 ₽
583 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
214 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
82 993 000 ₽
522 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
159 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
109 626 000 ₽
656 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
61 169 000 ₽
593 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
122 952 000 ₽
596 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
59 427 000 ₽
555 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
80 944 000 ₽
652 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
51 230 000 ₽
337 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
131 149 000 ₽
819 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
50 667 000 ₽
506 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
87 603 000 ₽
712 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
138 321 000 ₽
716 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
193 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
363 734 000 ₽
909 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2181 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
427
428
429
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)