Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
256 172 000 ₽
432 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
592 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5414 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
299 591 000 ₽
374 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
801 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4976 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
56 358 000 ₽
135 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
79 891 000 ₽
159 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
432 453 000 ₽
900 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
277 882 000 ₽
992 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
936 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽
90 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1060 sq.m.
Plot Area:
34000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
45 590 000 ₽
108 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
50 366 000 ₽
111 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
For Sale
216 661 000 ₽
405 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
534 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1642 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
212 753 000 ₽
650 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
327 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12537 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
195 212 000 ₽
385 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
507 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1421 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
158 479 000 ₽
144 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
346 918 000 ₽
395 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
878 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3840 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
429 848 000 ₽
806 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
533 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2122 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽
Villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
For Sale
251 830 000 ₽
474 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
531 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1539 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽
370 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
328 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1035 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
164 992 000 ₽
247 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
668 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1246 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽
240 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
703 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
1
...
428
429
430
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)