Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 079 700 € 5 160 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 597 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
432 300 € 130 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 3310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
631 300 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
329 300 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 747 100 € 4 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
619 500 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 006 800 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
200 800 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
592 300 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
811 400 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
355 400 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
497 500 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 128000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 776 800 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 368 100 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
458 400 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
325 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3