Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
9 016 000 ₽ 112 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
17 008 000 ₽ 179 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 865 000 ₽ 122 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
15 364 000 ₽ 170 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
10 031 000 ₽ 133 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
9 324 000 ₽ 155 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
7 480 000 ₽ 99 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
7 582 000 ₽ 94 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
8 187 000 ₽ 109 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
6 445 000 ₽ 117 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
5 727 000 ₽ 95 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
9 119 000 ₽ 121 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2