Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
117 700 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
164 500 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
195 200 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
99 400 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
93 500 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
177 400 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
176 300 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
268 600 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
69 800 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
85 200 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
610 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 030 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1