Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 375 000 € 5 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
215 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 119 700 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2059 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
895 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
299 800 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
725 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 957 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4