Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
235 658 000 ₽ 589 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
9 016 000 ₽ 128 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
13 832 000 ₽ 81 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
9 119 000 ₽ 182 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
11 476 000 ₽ 143 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
10 963 000 ₽ 156 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
8 504 000 ₽ 113 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
12 193 000 ₽ 169 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 172 000 ₽ 102 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
768 451 000 ₽ 381 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 2014 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4732 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
18 472 000 ₽ 182 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
566 092 000 ₽ 796 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7