Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 585 700 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1979 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 221 300 € 6 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
411 400 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 523 900 € 6 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
693 400 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 113 500 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
2 350 600 € 4 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 727 700 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1141 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
699 300 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 938 200 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
456 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 469 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
399 600 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4