Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
26 743 000 ₽ 184 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
34 972 000 ₽ 199 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽ 461 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽ 461 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽ 461 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 332 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽ 461 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 332 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
43 201 000 ₽ 308 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 332 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
29 315 000 ₽ 146 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
91 545 000 ₽ 228 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
46 287 000 ₽ 192 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
61 716 000 ₽ 205 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
70 459 000 ₽ 129 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
121 374 000 ₽ 303 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
27 772 000 ₽ 231 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
33 944 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
95 659 000 ₽ 212 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6