Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
630 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
651 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
787 500 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 030 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
4 950 000 € 9 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 8 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
690 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 700 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 182480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 000 000 € 8 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 72830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
7 000 000 € 8 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 855 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 568200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 750 000 € 7 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
685 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Monistrol de Calders, Catalunya, Spain

Monistrol de Calders, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 631 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10029 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
799 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5