Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
104 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 700 000 € 8 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 400 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2009 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
875 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17667 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 675 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 786 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 950 000 € 8 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 800 000 € 9 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 37000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 500 000 € 21 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
510 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
935 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1447 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
655 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
8 000 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 29
  • Bathrooms: 35
For Sale
79 900 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 26 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1