Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 050 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
975 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 126 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 500 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
770 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
930 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
35 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
86 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
98 900 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
415 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
340 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2