Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
1 274 300 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1004 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 663 500 € 16 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 915 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 421 700 € 7 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1164 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
10 029 200 € 5 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 828 800 € 7 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1026 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 949 800 € 4 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
947 500 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 949 800 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 637 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
8 141 300 € 7 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 489 500 € 8 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 763 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 355 700 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 459 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 957 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 640 100 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
3 421 700 € 7 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 431 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4504 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
820 000 € 5 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
820 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 864 200 € 8 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1037 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 421 700 € 10 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 828 800 € 5 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1297 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.