Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
590 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
9 321 200 € 10 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 897 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2692 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
585 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
597 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
872 700 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 764 300 € 6 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 863 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4811 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.