Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
2 450 000 € 6 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 995 000 € 3 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 768 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1493 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
4 950 000 € 12 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
795 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1382 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 4 590 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 450 000 € 6 300 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 730 000 € 4 970 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
2 000 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1502 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 300 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 680 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
888 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
985 000 € 790 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
930 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
780 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
795 000 € 140 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 5621 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 150 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 6673 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.