Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
2 082 800 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
711 800 €

Villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain

Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
For Sale
2 200 000 € 6 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 130 000 € 5 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
7 565 300 € 7 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 909 700 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 516 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 433 500 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 909 700 € 6 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 338 500 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
4 073 600 € 6 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 687 700 € 4 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.