Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
4 250 400 € 8 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 496 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2703 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 857 400 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 561 900 € 6 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
640 500 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 329 000 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
984 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
895 500 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1998 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
768 600 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 487 700 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 776 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 816 700 € 5 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 976 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2560 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 503 700 € 10 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
9 199 600 € 11 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 959 300 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 916 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2022 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 202 400 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 934 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3059 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
669 600 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 096 100 € 6 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 328 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.