Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
1 079 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
680 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 6 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 14
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
3 421 700 € 5 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 593 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1786 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 421 700 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
9 402 400 € 10 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3176 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
610 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 279 000 € 7 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.