Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1064 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
895 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
605 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
585 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
575 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
595 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 170 000 €

Flat, Salou, Catalunya, Spain

Salou, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
899 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 037 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 292 800 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1724 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.