Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 900 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 794 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1086 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
685 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 771 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 950 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1259 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 8100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 975 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
5 800 000 € 8 290 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
595 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 400 000 € 8 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 800 000 € 16 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 915 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1913 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 500 000 € 7 830 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 702 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1907 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 800 000 € 6 530 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 429 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1961 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 260 000 € 4 530 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 278 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
980 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.