Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
1 528 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 346 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 032 400 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 555 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 356 900 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 309 600 € 5 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 244 700 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 963 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3668 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
12 860 900 € 9 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 592 900 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 182 800 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 070 700 € 5 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 689 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1358 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 536 800 € 10 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 245 400 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 828 800 € 4 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 126 700 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1610 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 000 € 5 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 710 900 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 185 700 € 6 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
8 141 300 € 7 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 949 800 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 637 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
947 500 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.