Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
640 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 570 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
680 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 565 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1470 ares
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
516 000 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 600 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2060 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
3 275 000 € 7 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1037 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
600 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.