Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
625 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
631 000 € 4 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 363 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
798 000 € 4 690 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
610 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 519 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 8 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
995 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
805 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
595 000 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
515 000 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 574 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.