Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
148 100 € 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
354 200 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
467 900 € 3 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
192 500 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
174 100 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
109 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
197 800 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
219 100 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.