Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
495 800 € 3 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
870 600 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
272 100 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
789 300 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
472 600 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 74600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
314 400 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.