Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 395 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 747 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 700 000 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 718 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
372 400 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
465 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
189 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
124 900 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
379 500 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 480 000 € 4 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
248 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.