Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
413 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
322 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
336 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
265 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
267 600 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.