Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
989 100 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
436 400 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
261 800 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
239 700 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
255 900 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
605 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
570 200 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 919 900 € 4 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 473 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1517 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.