Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
136 900 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
420 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
572 300 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 271 900 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 710 900 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 129 700 € 5 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 721 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5718 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 336 200 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.