Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
769 000 € 5 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 325 000 €

Villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain

Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 900 000 € 8 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 11
For Sale
560 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.